PLEASE NOTE: The list provided here is not necessarily complete for your school. There is also a supplementary list of players who did not express interest directly to the list, but have indicated interest, which is not included here due to privacy concerns. The list corresponding to each school will be given to the contact(s) at that school, along with email addresses for some of the people listed here. If you would like to be a contact for your school, email kidder@fraughtmachine.com
Julie Reynolds Brookwood GA Agnes Scott
Clayton Macomber Albany Academy NY Air Force
Doug Detter Defiance OH Air Force
Robert Hayes Pensacola FL Air Force
Greg Haren Lowellville Local OH Akron
Joel Yarmesch Fisher Catholic OH Akron
Brandon King Sand Rock AL Alabama
Parker White Loveless Academic Magnet Program AL Alabama
TJ Manley Sand Rock AL Alabama
Paul Hamilton Lincoln County TN Alabama-Huntsville
Christina Smith Tippecanoe OH Alaska Pacific
Tori Niles Hoosick Falls NY Albany College of Pharmacy
Valerie Canto Pal-Mac NY Albany College of Pharmacy
Margaret Storms School of the Arts NY Alfred
Michael Macie Holland NY Alfred
Ryan Link Grand Island NY Alfred
Jenn Lonnen Albion NY Allegheny
Aaron Rubin City Honors NY American
Luna Serrano Gates Chili NY American
Tom Hamed Fairport NY American
Jared Crum De LaSalle MN Amherst
Travis May Orono MN Arizona
Karan Topiwala Malvern AR Arkansas
Rex Bair Pryor OK Arkansas
Michael Lieder Bloomington IL Army Reserve / Illinois
Brittany Ziegler Kane PA Art Inst. of Pittsburgh
Ben McCullough Madisonville North Hopkins KY Auburn
Jordan Hamilton Sand Rock AL Auburn
Becky Hawes Honeoye NY Baldwin-Wallace
Allie Cislo Livingston NJ Bard
Chloe Della Costa Kendall NY Bard
Timothy Mansour Edmond Home School OK Baylor
Vicki Panza Edmond Memorial OK Benedictine College
Gen Poehner School of the Arts NY Bennington
Michael Carney Bergen County Academies NJ Bergen Community College
Bennett Rankin Santa Monica CA Berkeley
Chris Tandiono Mission San Jose CA Berkeley
Chris Wong CA Berkeley
Colin Zhou Paul Laurence Dunbar KY Berkeley
Frank Liu San Mateo CA Berkeley
Hayden Greif-Neill Bentley CA Berkeley
Kevin CA Berkeley
Newton Chan CA Berkeley
Pamela Wong CA Berkeley
Ryan Suarsa Edison CA Berkeley
Sammy Katta San Mateo CA Berkeley
Tyler Mecke San Dieguito Acadamy CA Berkeley
Yishi Zuo Campolindo CA Berkeley
Greg Weinstein Central Gwinnett GA Berry
Adam Haines Canisius NY Boston College
Bill Berkery Christian Brothers NY Boston College
Brian Quaranto Canisius NY Boston College
David Yamron Orono MN Boston College
Alan Schultz Mohonasen NY Boston University
Mike Galvin E. O. Smith CT Boston University
Paul Vermilion Penfield NY Boston University
Sarahanne Sohm Kellenberg Memorial NY Boston University
Avery Kellogg Valley IL Bradley
Hope Borden Keshequa NY Bridgewater
Alex McKeown Churchville-Chili NY Brown
Andrew Ayer Bentley CA Brown
Emily Li Orchard Park NY Brown
Emma Berry Cave Spring VA Brown
Lisa Qing Troy MI Brown
Rafael Chaiken Albany NY Brown
Sam Winograd Centennial MD Brown
Mary Florence Sullivan Albany NY Bryn Mawr
Ammon Sarver Liberty MO BYU
Julia Vernon Pittsford Sutherland NY BYU
Liz Steele Bloomfield NY BYU
Matthew Silski Eleanor Roosevelt MD BYU
Tyler Anthony CA Cal Poly or UCSD
Boris Andreyev San Mateo CA Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Ana Balibanu Geneva NY CalTech
Anson Lam Arcadia High School CA CalTech
Kedron Silsbee E. O. Smith CT CalTech
Nadia Izbal Nardin NY CalTech
John Duggan West Seneca West NY Canisius
Mary Winkler JFK NY Canisius
Mike Martinek City Honors NY Canisius
Pat Beiter St. Joseph's NY Canisius
Samantha Sarvis Pembroke NY Canisius
Tom Edd Bishop Kearney NY Canisius
Andreas Stoehr Mound Westonka MN Carleton
Bryce Gray Voorheesville NY Carleton
Larry Rolen Wausau West WI Carleton
Michael Servis East Lansing MI Carleton
Nathan Lysne Saint Thomas Academy MN Carleton
Tom Sullivan Saint Thomas Academy MN Carleton
Hannah Goehle Holland NY Case Western
Jim Munch Penfield NY Case Western
Josh Young Parkview AR Case Western
Kelly Maloney Brookville Area Senior PA Case Western
Steven Wellstead Fisher Catholic OH Case Western
Katie Anderson Elba NY Cayuga CC
Leanne Hawker School NY Cayuga CC
Caralyn Zaleski Webster Thomas NY Cazenovia
Chad Goulette Sodus NY Cazenovia
Kimethy Pritchett Newark NY Cazenovia
Nicole Pellegrini Watervliet NY Cazenovia
Anthony Pang Stuyvesant NY CCNY
Erika Smith Geneva DeSales NY Cedarville
Tom DeVinney Coxsackie-Athens NY Cedarville
Ben Ward Benton AR Central Arkansas
Spencer Smith Parkview AR Central Arkansas
Jared Arnold Hardee FL Central Florida
Mark Hemmert Mt. Pleasant MI Central Michigan
Matt Heyl Mt. Pleasant MI Central Michigan
Amy Stinnett Lindsay OK Central Oklahoma
Chris Walls Edmond Memorial OK Central Oklahoma
Cory Livingston Gates Chili NY Champlain
Christine Geddes Edison CA Chapman
Damon Wang Bergen County Academies NJ Chicago
James Murphy Perry Hall MD Chicago
Lucas Siqueira Novi MI Chicago
Shane Daniel Liberty MO Chicago
Zaid Siddiqui Auburn IL Chicago
Meg Timmons Collegiate School VA Christopher Newport
Tom Burns Walnut Hills OH Cincinnati
Whittney Knoch Loveland OH Cincinnati
Seth Kerr Brookville Area Senior PA Clarion
Dan Gonella Greece Athena NY Clarkson
Domanic Bochicchio Holland NY Clarkson
Vicki Vasso Rush-Henrietta NY Clarkson
DJ Sterling Simon Kenton KY CMU
Mark Hahnenberg Paul M. Dorman SC CMU
Nick Tarleton Cary Academy NC CMU
Phillip Andersen Trinity Prep School FL CMU
Steve Henderson Victor NY CMU
Trevor Davis Eden Prairie MN CMU
Thomas Carman Hilldale OK Coast Guard Academy
Chris Schwartz Guilderland NY Colgate
Traci Aladeen Grand Island NY Colgate
Zach Helft Hoosick Falls NY Colgate
Nikolas Giatis San Mateo CA College of San Mateo
Tyler Kirk Gloversville NY College of St. Rose
Lauren Schultz School NY Colorado
Andrew Stiegler Half Hollow Hills West NY Columbia
Anna Scaife Bethlehem NY Columbia
Kamal Yechoor Novi MI Columbia
Max Horlbeck Pingry School NJ Columbia
Morris Michael Fowler NY Columbia
Sara Schilling Breck School MN Columbia
Tim Reuter Detroit Country Day MI Columbia
Briana Ganzhorn Rosemount MN Concordia
Atif Rakin E. O. Smith CT Connecticut
Alex Sage Lancaster NY Cornell
Allie Flattery East Aurora NY Cornell
Andrew Flye Midlakes NY Cornell
Anna Kenney Geneseo NY Cornell
Barry Liu State College PA Cornell
Brandon Bycer South Burlington VT Cornell
Brett McGinnis DuBois Area PA Cornell
Daniel Rothenberg duPont Manual High School KY Cornell
Douglas Dreier Toledo St. John's OH Cornell
Gary Zhang The Columbus Academy OH Cornell
Gregory Malysa Cave Spring VA Cornell
Helen Zumbulyadis Aquinas NY Cornell
Jae Eom Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet TN Cornell
Jake Bogardus Coxsackie-Athens NY Cornell
Justin Finkle Bethlehem NY Cornell
Justin Truax Broadalbin-Perth NY Cornell
Kevin Chung Henry M. Gunn CA Cornell
Laura Santacrose Guilderland NY Cornell
Luke Ackerman Guilderland NY Cornell
Matt Robison Albany Academy NY Cornell
Matt Weiss Breck School MN Cornell
Mike Cretz Voorheesville NY Cornell
Neil Butler Brighton NY Cornell
Noah Chhibber Brockport NY Cornell
Patricia Moscoso Richard Montgomery MD Cornell
Reva Culpher Fowler NY Cornell
Sakul Ratanalert Livingston NJ Cornell
Sean Lawless Christian Brothers NY Cornell
Shailly Prasad Fairport NY Cornell
Will Gunn Lancaster NY Cornell
Conor McCarthy St. Ignatius College Prep IL Creighton
Sean Lynch Juan Diego Catholic UT Creighton
Christine Rakowski East Aurora NY Daeman
Melissa Schlegel Depew NY Daeman
Joseph Simmons Cistercian Preparatory School TX Dallas
Nathan Helms Cistercian Preparatory School TX Dallas
Aubrey Zerbach Brookville Area Senior PA Dartmouth
Emily Wesson Victor NY Dartmouth
Garrett Simpson Voorheesville NY Dartmouth
Leonard Chang Richard Montgomery MD Dartmouth
Peter Hughes Albany Academy NY Dartmouth
Shima Dowla Dunbar KY Dartmouth
Steven Wang Voorheesville NY Dartmouth
Tyler Ford Dartmouth NY Dartmouth
Zach Blatt Manchester West NH Dartmouth
Alex Kowaleski Trinity Prep School FL Davidson
Eissabeth Dizon Fred T. Foard NC Davidson
Jimmy Rountree Cedar Creek School LA Davidson
Puneet Gurmu Lakhmani St. Andrew's Episcopal MS Davidson
Oishee Bose CA De Anza
Joe Natale Greece Athena NY Delaware
Rob Poirier Charter School Wilmington DE Delaware
Ryan Kaiser Penfield NY Delaware
Corallina Breuer Stoughton WI Denison
Allyson Glazier W.C. East High School PA Dickinson
Rob Coward Wayne NY Drexel
Arjun Yerasi Detroit Country Day MI Duke
Blake Stagg Hardee FL Duke
Brad Larson Wausau West WI Duke
David White Cave Spring VA Duke
Eugene Park Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet TN Duke
Kristina Warren Bloomington IL Duke
Nishant Surapaneni Novi MI Duke
Rui Dong Solon OH Duke
Swapanthi Nagulpally Cary Academy NC Duke
Weiping Zhang James S. Rickards FL Duke
Noah Brode Penn Trafford PA Duquesne
James Vacanti Elba NY D'Youville
Sandy Bliss Kendall NY D'Youville
Ian Patterson Madisonville North Hopkins KY Eastern Kentucky
Ashley Bartley Hartland MI Eastern Michigan
Taylor Kyle Depew NY Edinboro
Emily Provencher Barker NY Elmira
Evan Stulc Madisonville North Hopkins KY Emerson College
Matt Fennell Christian Brothers NY Emory
Sam Whitehead Central Gwinnett GA Emory
Shalini Ramachandran Parkview GA Emory
Carlee Potter East Aurora NY Erie CC
Erin O'Donnell East Aurora NY Erie CC
Katie Reilly Bishop Maginn NY Fairfield
Matt Nesbitt Pal-Mac NY Fashion Institute of Technology
Ashley Lanning Pal-Mac NY Finger Lakes CC
Corey Bleier Clyde-Savannah NY Finger Lakes CC
James Larsen Waterloo NY Finger Lakes CC
Katelyn Withey Marion NY Finger Lakes CC
Steve Brannan Marion NY Finger Lakes CC
Steven Landren Sodus NY Finger Lakes CC
Trevor Courneen Red Jacket NY Finger Lakes CC
Honsul Bae Pensacola FL Florida
Marisa Weselak Eastridge NY Florida Institute of Technology
Bryan Neth Pembroke NY Florida State
Craig Duke Parkview GA Florida State
Colin Gallagher City Honors NY Fordham
Trevor Conners North Rose-Wolcott NY Fordham
Colleen Babiarz Geneva DeSales NY Franciscan
Justin Drew Victor NY Franklin & Marshall
Seth Brophy Pittsford Sutherland NY Franklin & Marshall
Chad Gamboa Gloversville NY Fulton-Montgomery CC
Keegan Dyer Aiken SC Furman
Ali Rowcliffe Elba NY Genesee CC
Jenna Rowland Midlakes NY George Mason
Katherine McFarland Cave Spring VA George Mason
C.J. Rydberg Cretin-Derham Hall MN Georgetown
Derek Pham Edison CA Georgetown
Gilbert Glickstein Manlius-Pebble Hill NY Georgetown
Steve Rykbosch St. Ignatius College Prep IL Georgetown
Tom Marty Cary Academy NC Georgetown
John Mark Boes Central Hardin KY Georgetown College
Allen Hayes Cedar Shoals GA Georgia
Kiah McClain Cedar Shoals GA Georgia
Michael Kostov Central Gwinnett GA Georgia
Rob Hein Cedar Shoals GA Georgia
Sheena Zhang Cedar Shoals GA Georgia
Robert Slade Central Gwinnett GA Georgia Southern
Amy Varallo Aiken SC Georgia Tech
Daniel Debruler Chattahoochee GA Georgia Tech
William Drobny Parkview GA Georgia Tech
Brian Glikes LaSalle NY Gordon
Cody Hawley Kent City MI Grand Rapids CC
Denise Kakoczki White Cloud MI Grand Valley State
Sean Duffie Hartland MI Grand Valley State
Caroline Kelly Lansingburgh NY Green Mountain
Ali Smith Albany NY Grinnell
Ben Brewer Breck School MN Grinnell
Tyrone Greenfield Champlain Valley Union VT Grinnell
David Albright Lima Christian NY Grove City
Nishanth Siddhuri Livingston NJ GWU
Danielle Forsyth Nardin NY Hamilton
Lauren Vilardo Nardin NY Hamilton
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar Rensselaer NY Hamilton
Evan Silberman Thomas Jefferson HS for Science and Technology VA Hampshire College
Andrew Parisi Mohonasen NY Hartwick
Aaron Spies Greece Odyssey NY Harvard
Andrew Watkins Shady Side Academy PA Harvard
AnnaHopper St. Andrew's Episcopal MS Harvard
Francois Greer State College PA Harvard
Lindsay McFarlane Brockport NY Harvard
Meryl Federman Livingston NJ Harvard
Molly Fitzpatrick Bergen County Academies NJ Harvard
Nina Jain Moravian Academy PA Harvard
Peter Zhu Guilderland NY Harvard
Rob Mrkonich Orono MN Harvard
Ted Gioia Gonzaga College DC Harvard
Victor Wong Stuyvesant NY Harvard
Yifan Li CA Harvard
William Croll Classen School for Advanced Studies OK Harvard or USC
Alejandro Lopez-Lago Naperville Central IL Harvey Mudd
Michael Romais Thomas Jefferson HS for Science and Technology VA Haverford
Brandon Linz Benton AR Hendrix
Nick Batson Geneva DeSales NY Hobart & William Smith
Brandon Hage Canisius NY Holy Cross
Allen Bartter School of the Arts NY Houghton
Ashley Whitney West Seneca West NY Houghton
Bill Hughes Stillwater NY Hudson Valley CC
Bryan Ordon Mohonasen NY Hudson Valley CC
Jeff Hammond Hoosick Falls NY Hudson Valley CC
John Hoogeveen Stillwater NY Hudson Valley CC
Nate Downer Berlin NY Hudson Valley CC
Shannon Palmo Mohonasen NY Hudson Valley CC
Sophie Smart Rensselaer NY Hudson Valley CC
Steve Connell Waterford NY Hudson Valley CC
Travis Cooke Berlin NY Hudson Valley CC
Pat Marshall St. Ignatius College Prep IL Illinois
Carlo Angiuli New Trier IL Indiana
Luke Pacold St. Ignatius College Prep IL Indiana
Nick Matchen New Trier IL Indiana
Josh Modrick Regina IA Iowa
Phil Ward Regina IA Iowa
Wes Hottel Regina IA Iowa
Ryan Janssen Emmetsburg IA Iowa Lakes CC
Angie Brown Emmetsburg IA Iowa State
Halley Stille Southeast Polk IA Iowa State
Wil Tushaus Savannah MO Iowa State
Alex Alexander Manlius-Pebble Hill NY Ithaca
Andrew Whitson Webster Schroeder NY Ithaca
Brendan Kimball Sodus NY Ithaca
James Blythe Midlakes NY Ithaca
Travis Cudlin Waterloo NY Ithaca
Annalisa Adams Maggie Walker Governor's School VA James Madison
Anne Wells Gloversville NY John Brown
Amir Esmaeeli Carbondale IL Johns Hopkins
Jeff Hirschey New Trier IL Johns Hopkins
Sunny Niwot High School CO Johns Hopkins
Courtney Ezell Kendall NY Johnson & Wales
Steven Croop San Mateo CA Kalamazoo
Bobby Cantrell Johnson Central KY Kentucky
Holly Tate Russell Independent KY Kentucky
Kelsey Snapp Danville KY Kentucky
Kevin Cantrell Johnson Central KY Kentucky
Matt Spencer Johnson Central KY Kentucky
Ben Lucas Santa Monica CA Kenyon
Ryan Burt Hartland MI Kettering
Danile Gaskie Pittsford Mendon NY Keuka
Brigette Demke Maine South IL Knox College
Marcus Cox Lima Christian NY Lafayette
Greg Peterson Maine South IL Lawrence
Kelly Voss Loveland OH Lawrence
Liz Rusin Nardin NY Lehigh
Clare Ridzi Bishop Maginn NY LeMoyne
Dan Russell Webster Thomas NY LeMoyne
Rachel Carey Columbia NY LeMoyne
Katie Tesarowski San Mateo CA Lethbridge
Barbara Radulescu Edison CA Long Beach State
Jason Groves Morrilton High School AR Louisiana Tech
Kristin Frankhouser The Dunham School LA Louisiana-Monroe
Katie Donaldson Simon Kenton KY Louisville
Matthew Ball Simon Kenton KY Louisville
Spencer Egart Simon Kenton KY Louisville
Carl Thompson Detroit Catholic Central MI Loyola Chicago
Bill LeFleur Sulphur LA LSU
Caitlin Denison Sulphur LA LSU
David Bliss Robbinsdale Armstrong MN Macalester
Joe Carmello Mohonasen NY Marist
Kaya Ahr Amsterdam NY Marist
Andrew Ferguson Eleanor Roosevelt MD Maryland
Glenn Hogie Eleanor Roosevelt MD Maryland
Jeffrey Krummel Perry Hall MD Maryland
Dan Roginski Amsterdam NY Maryland College of Art
Nida Nizam Manlius-Pebble Hill NY McGill
Ethan Lucca East Aurora NY Mercyhurst
Kyle Nelson Kane PA Mercyhurst
Avishek Das Charter School Wilmington DE Michigan
Bobby Ma Novi MI Michigan
Carl Nelson Detroit Catholic Central MI Michigan
Don Tappan Detroit Catholic Central MI Michigan
Ed Sul Ann Arbor Huron MI Michigan
Jason Banish Chartiers-Houston PA Michigan
Jeff Guan Livonia Churchill MI Michigan
John Cunningham Detroit Catholic Central MI Michigan
Jon Boljesic Livonia Churchill MI Michigan
Kai Ruan East Lansing MI Michigan
Michael Hausinger East Lansing MI Michigan
Nikhil Sharma Ann Arbor Huron MI Michigan
Patrick Metzger Culver Academies IN Michigan
Sarah Kunjummen Troy MI Michigan
Saurabh Pandey Stoney Creek High School XX Michigan
Scot Putzig H. H. Dow MI Michigan
Sunit Mody Ann Arbor Huron MI Michigan
Tom Mathew Detroit Catholic Central MI Michigan
Alex Olson East Lansing MI Michigan State
Asra Shaik Novi MI Michigan State
Ben DeGroot Kent City MI Michigan State
Chris Prather Central Hardin KY Michigan State
Eric Muller Detroit Catholic Central MI Michigan State
Harry Yang Troy MI Michigan State
James Seelhoff East Lansing MI Michigan State
Kareem Seifeldin Troy MI Michigan State
Khubaib Razzaq East Lansing MI Michigan State
Nalin Lalwani Brighton High School MI Michigan State
Shian Yu East Lansing MI Michigan State
Braden Rosenberg Albany Academy NY Middlebury
Christian Woodard Spencerport NY Middlebury
Colin Taylor Gonzaga College DC Middlebury
Noah Mease Champlain Valley Union VT Middlebury
Josh Alleman White Cloud MI Military
Michael Heywang Murrah MS Millsaps
Andrew Shipe Wayzata MN Minnesota
Cassie Graham Mound Westonka MN Minnesota
David Martin Mound Westonka MN Minnesota
Gautam Kandlikar Eden Prairie MN Minnesota
Justin Martin Robbinsdale Armstrong MN Minnesota
Lauren Johnson Chaska MN Minnesota
Matt Theison Wausau West WI Minnesota
Mike Pitera Cretin-Derham Hall MN Minnesota
Sam Caldis Cretin-Derham Hall MN Minnesota
Joe Vaccaro Hill-Murray School MN Minnesota-Morris
Jim Fennell Averill Park NY Mississippi
Brittain McClurg Savannah MO Missouri
Jesse Cruce Dewey OK Missouri-Rolla
Adam Spanbauer Oshkosh West WI MIT
Brandon Lew Breck School MN MIT
Brianna Conrad Tamarac NY MIT
Haofei Wei Oklahoma School of Science and Math OK MIT
Jenna Caldwell Indian Springs School XX MIT
Keldin Sergheyev Bloomington IL MIT
Kesavan Yogeswaran Brighton NY MIT
Margaret Ding Pittsford Sutherland NY MIT
Matthew Escoto Cistercian TX MIT
Moji Jimoh Georgetown Day School DC MIT
Rohan Agrawal Wayzata MN MIT
Ryan Hodgson St. John's TX MIT
Adam Caskey Livonia NY Monroe CC
Andrew Miller Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Anthony LaPenna Kendall NY Monroe CC
Brad Kommeth Webster Thomas NY Monroe CC
Caitlin Collins Brockport NY Monroe CC
Craig Butler Marion NY Monroe CC
Emily Halling Livonia NY Monroe CC
Eric Jacobsen Wheatland-Chili NY Monroe CC
Josh Correia Sodus NY Monroe CC
Lydia Garofalo Newark NY Monroe CC
Matt Stryker Wheatland-Chili NY Monroe CC
Mike Daly North Rose-Wolcott NY Monroe CC
Santhel Thwaites School of the Arts NY Monroe CC
Sarah Boonstra Bloomfield NY Monroe CC
Sarah Haller Greece Arcadia NY Monroe CC
Terry Gallagher Wheatland-Chili NY Monroe CC
Camille Halfman Geneva NY Mount Holyoke
Ellen Kujawa South Burlington VT Mount Holyoke
Anton Lebedev Chapel Hill High School NC NC State
Logan Neufeld Fairview OK Neumont
Beth Arcus Penfield NY New Hampshire
Annie Laurri Lewiston-Porter NY Niagara
Colin Lamphier Penn Yan NY Niagara
Michael Rotert Aquinas NY Niagara
Sara Burdette Greece Athena NY Niagara
Tony Licardi Penn Yan NY Niagara
Hannah Rich Raleigh Charter NC North Carolina
Philip Marschall Raleigh Charter NC North Carolina
Ryan Watson Cary Academy NC North Carolina
Steven Lin NCSSM NC North Carolina
Josh Sokol Raleigh Charter NC North Carolina or Swarthmore
David Notermann Chaska MN North Dakota State University
Andrew Hunt Honeoye Falls-Lima NY Northeastern
Chuck Berds Lewiston-Porter NY Northeastern
Najah Ali Central Gwinnett GA Northeastern
Alicia Rosson Hilldale OK Northeastern OK State
Bradlee Ross Warner OK Northeastern OK State
Ryan Haas Tippecanoe OH Northern Arizona
Jerry Reid White Cloud MI Northern Michigan
Jeff Schecter Raleigh Charter NC Northwestern
Max Lewis Stoughton WI Northwestern
Peter Fellenz Midlakes NY Northwestern
Ranjan Rohatgi Moravian Academy PA Northwestern
Richard Cui Carbondale IL Northwestern
Saran Raju Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet TN Northwestern
Tracy Fuad Breck School MN Northwestern
Emily Staats Rensselaer NY Norwich
Brian Hammel CA Notre Dame
Bryce Durgin Culver Academy IN Notre Dame
Colin Littlefield LaSalle NY Notre Dame
Courtney Ensslin Holy Names NY Notre Dame
Jake Pardo Irondequoit NY Notre Dame
Jonathan Jasinski Canisius NY Notre Dame
Kipp Mayne Russell Independent KY Notre Dame
Becky Wallis Lyons NY NYU
Gwen Hasenauer Red Jacket NY NYU
Marla Kelley East Aurora NY NYU
Zack Tolmie Guilderland NY NYU
Zuhair Ahmed Half Hollow Hills West NY NYU
Ben Covell Brighton NY Oberlin
Branden Kosch Toledo St. John's OH Oberlin
Zoe McLaughlin Irondequoit NY Oberlin
Carolyn Keenan Spencerport NY Ohio
Jill Guinan William V. Fisher Catholic OH Ohio
Matt Witwer Tippecanoe OH Ohio Northern
Alexander Cherry Toledo St. John's OH Ohio State
Caleb Lee North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics NC Ohio State
David Beyer Toledo St. John's OH Ohio State
Elliott Dolan Loveland OH Ohio State
Jacob Durst Walnut Hills OH Ohio State
Jasmine Margarin Avella PA Ohio State
John O'Brien Tippecanoe OH Ohio State
Matt Sewell Defiance OH Ohio State
Michael Pierzynski Garfield Heights OH Ohio State
Mike Dever Tippecanoe OH Ohio State
Mike Witwer Tippecanoe OH Ohio State
Valerie Budinger Loveland OH Ohio State
Zeke Watson Garfield Heights OH Ohio State
Andrew Crews Broken Arrow OK Oklahoma
Casey Weaver Sallisaw OK Oklahoma
Cliff Marroquin Mustang OK Oklahoma
Deidra Bright Arapaho OK Oklahoma
Garrett Kosel Temple TX Oklahoma
Jamie Brown Laverne OK Oklahoma
Jonathan Mani Mustang OK Oklahoma
Kaitlin Kruse Adair OK Oklahoma
Katherine Rhine Claremore OK Oklahoma
Kolton Barnes Comanche OK Oklahoma
Logan Jones Cache OK Oklahoma
Meridith McNabb Mustang OK Oklahoma
Nicholas Brown El Reno OK Oklahoma
Robert "Tony" Hayes Warner OK Oklahoma
Scott Sheppard Lawton Eisenhower OK Oklahoma
Summer James Boise City OK Oklahoma
Taylor Huff Edmond North OK Oklahoma
Victoria Felder Lawton Eisenhower OK Oklahoma
Hannah Lee Hardy Savanna OK Oklahoma Central
Justin Cockrell Warner OK Oklahoma Christian
Allison Brown Edmond Memorial OK Oklahoma State
Cassandra Mickelson Yukon OK Oklahoma State
Hannah Denker Pioneer-Pleasant Vale OK Oklahoma State
Jamie Pelfrey Maysville OK Oklahoma State
John Crews Edmond Memorial OK Oklahoma State
Justin Lollman Drummond OK Oklahoma State
Kevin Cosby Mustang OK Oklahoma State
Laramy Edwards Sayre OK Oklahoma State
Matthew Day Mustang OK Oklahoma State
Paula Smithheisler Tonkawa OK Oklahoma State
Reagan Haas Muskogee OK Oklahoma State
Ryan Atkins Perkins-Tryon OK Oklahoma State
John Harley Aiken SC Olin
Mitch Hendrix Fowler NY Onondaga CC
Simon Sokyrko Lisgar Collegiate Institute ON Ottawa
Jennifer Blackburn Tippecanoe OH Otterbein
Jonathan Carroll Malvern AR Ouachita Baptist
Alison Hudson State College PA Oxford
Alvin CA Penn
Becky (Di) Lu Lincoln XX Penn
David Zhai LAMP HIgh School AL Penn
Joanna Wu Maggie Walker Governor's School VA Penn
Louis Bi Stuyvesant NY Penn
Mehdi Razvi Maggie Walker Governor's School VA Penn
Sandeep Karipineni CA Penn
Siddharth Chandrasekhar The Harker School CA Penn
Bram McGinnis DuBois Area PA Penn State
Chris Greibel Rocky Grove PA Penn State
Philip Engeiken Kane PA Penn State
Robert Lydic Blairsville PA Penn State
Walker Yeatman State College PA Penn State
Doug Pazehoski Penn Trafford PA Pitt
Maura CA Pitt
Veronica Cosby Lowellville Local OH Pitt
Jamie CA Pomona
Connor Farrell Lansingburgh NY Pratt Institute
Ajay Tungare The Pingry School NJ Princeton
Ben Oseroff City Honors NY Princeton
Gavin Byrnes Manlius-Pebble Hill NY Princeton
Katie Huddleston Raleigh Charter NC Princeton
Kunle Demuren Ocean Lakes HS VA Princeton
Lova Sun LAMP AL Princeton
Lucy Reeder Albany NY Princeton
Spencer Bowley Murrah MS Princeton
Francesca Genova Honeoye Falls-Lima NY Providence
Nora Fazioli Holy Names NY Providence
Dave Gaal Hartland MI Purdue
Andrew Dubay Voorheesville NY Reed
David Price Lyndon Baines Johnson TX Rice
Erik Tanner Cistercian TX Rice
Karthik Soora Parkview AR Rice
Lindsay Kirton Cedar Creek LA Rice
Nathalie Clericuzio St. Andrew's Episcopal MS Rice
Stamatios Mastrogiannis Half Hollow Hills West NY Rice
Alan Gilfoy School without Walls NY RIT
Allyson Miller Greece Athena NY RIT
Buddy Phipps Fairport NY RIT
Christian Gardner Lyons NY RIT
Christine Prezwodek North Kansas City MO RIT
Emily Cornish School of the Arts NY RIT
Jim Bailey Red Jacket NY RIT
John Yung Greece Arcadia NY RIT
Katie Minor Penn Yan NY RIT
Kyle Glennon Aquinas NY RIT
Kyle Stacy Elba NY RIT
Lauren Cummings Marion NY RIT
Louis Scanio Marshall NY RIT
Mark Callan Bishop Kearney NY RIT
Patrick Sieber Lancaster NY RIT
Steve Halewski Rush-Henrietta NY RIT
Matt Dearstyne Greece Athena NY Roberts Wesleyan
Pat Murphy Greece Odyssey NY Roberts Wesleyan
Alex Federation Greece Athena NY Rochester
Anna Dumont Brighton NY Rochester
Bill Finan Irondequoit NY Rochester
Claire Chmura Geneva NY Rochester
Connor McDonald Fairport NY Rochester
Dan Bell Bethlehem NY Rochester
Daniel Zabek Aquinas NY Rochester
Dennis Nave Christian Brothers NY Rochester
Donald Polaski Churchville-Chili NY Rochester
Elvis Ramic Albany NY Rochester
Isthier Chaudhury East Lansing MI Rochester
Jillian Braine Pittsford Sutherland NY Rochester
JJ Allen Bloomfield NY Rochester
Josh Pawlicki Greece Arcadia NY Rochester
Kate Haywood Bishop Kearney NY Rochester
Kevin Schmitt Bishop Kearney NY Rochester
Maria Janda Pal-Mac NY Rochester
Mike Cara Mohonasen NY Rochester
Nick Walion Lansingburgh NY Rochester
Nick Whiting Bloomfield NY Rochester
Swapna Kumar Rush-Henrietta NY Rochester
Andrew Fuller Madisonville North Hopkins KY Rose Hulman
Ian Roberts Hartland MI Rose Hulman
Adam Fish Albany Academy NY RPI
Ayman Deliou Troy NY RPI
Brian Jones Fowler NY RPI
Connor Regan Honeoye Falls-Lima NY RPI
Dan Meteyer Geneva NY RPI
David Hahn Eastridge NY RPI
Dennis Kirker Watervliet NY RPI
John Schwartz Troy NY RPI
Kinsley French Berlin NY RPI
Liam Bowen Bethlehem NY RPI
Michael Zwack Berlin NY RPI
Mike Snyder Broadalbin-Perth NY RPI
Sara Makowiec Holy Names NY RPI
Steven Burek Spencerport NY RPI
Zac Benzing Troy NY RPI
Zach Amodeo Albany NY RPI
Allison Bishop Lansingburgh NY Russell Sage
Stacy Heller Schalmont NY Schenectady County CC
Edward Besse Eleanor Roosevelt MD Scranton
Ian Leavitt Lansingburgh NY Seton Hall
Jessica Noto Greece Athena NY Seton Hall
Gary DeRusso LaSalle NY Siena
John DeMatteo Mohonasen NY Siena
Katie Pierre Waterford NY Siena
Kyle LeMay Mohonasen NY Siena
Kyle Pulsipher Berlin NY Siena
Sara Juedes Waterford NY Siena
Geneva Kraus Guilderland NY Skidmore
Ian CA Skyline CC
Catherine Dodson Rush-Henrietta NY Smith
Colleen O'Toole Mercy NY Smith
Eric Park Jenks OK SMU
Chase Ward Sand Rock AL Snead State CC
Ben Liles Loveland OH South Carolina
AJ Mathis West Senca East NY South Florida
Kevin Parente Watervliet NY Springfield
Nathaniel Culbertson Newark NY St. Bonaventure
Amanda Moss Penn Yan NY St. John Fisher
Amanda Wigle Sodus NY St. John Fisher
John Pray Geneva DeSales NY St. John Fisher
Justin Acker Bishop Timon NY St. John Fisher
Kristin McCoy Holy Names NY St. John Fisher
Larissa Severson Midlakes NY St. John Fisher
Patrick Crozier Pittsford Sutherland NY St. John Fisher
Rachel Anne Webster Thomas NY St. John Fisher
Sara Green Midlakes NY St. John Fisher
David Maher George Mason VA St. John's
Stefan Poikonen Central Hardin KY St. Olaf
James Heaney Saint Thomas Academy MN St. Thomas (MN)
Akhil Iyer Orchard Park NY Stanford
Alec Modrick Regina IA Stanford
Danny Crichton Eden Prairie MN Stanford
Emily Rials The Columbus Academy OH Stanford
Jeff Wear Maine South IL Stanford
Josh Freedman Pingry School NJ Stanford
Robbie Eaton Menlo-Atherton CA Stanford
Stacey Svetlichnaya Maine South IL Stanford
Temple He Troy MI Stanford
Tim Moon Manlius-Pebble Hill NY Stanford
Tom Kozlowski Menlo-Atherton CA Stanford
Kane Cortez Hardee FL Stetson
Andrew White Elba NY SUNY-Albany
Bob Cozzy Waterford NY SUNY-Albany
Dan Strollo Honeoye Falls-Lima NY SUNY-Albany
Devin Fortman Schalmont NY SUNY-Albany
George Saide Broadalbin-Perth NY SUNY-Albany
Brad Baumes Berlin NY SUNY-Binghamton
Karen Malone Coxsackie-Athens NY SUNY-Binghamton
Alicia Lauricella Depew NY SUNY-Brockport
John Davison Livonia NY SUNY-Brockport
Julie Cagwin Greece Odyssey NY SUNY-Brockport
Kevin Roza Greece Arcadia NY SUNY-Brockport
Kimberly Herold Kendall NY SUNY-Brockport
Misty Stratton Elba NY SUNY-Brockport
Amanda Arki Grand Island NY SUNY-Buffalo Buff St
Donald Turner Grand Island NY SUNY-Buffalo Buff St
Michelle Pawlak West Seneca West NY SUNY-Buffalo Buff St
Adam Baugher Greece Odyssey NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Amanda Richter Grand Island NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Austin Miller Holland NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Ben Fein-Smolinski City Honors NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Chinmay Karanjkar Guilderland NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Chris Guidarelli Mohonasen NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Chris Jones Churchville-Chili NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Chris Joya Cheektowaga NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Craig Shufelt Elba NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Dan Simich Holland NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Eric Ammerman Bishop Timon NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Erica Pohlman West Seneca West NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Evan Reed Berlin NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Jasmin Smith City Honors NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Jeff Holzerland City Honors NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Jessica LaGasse Sodus NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Josh Adams Kenmore East NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Josh Dill School of the Arts NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Josh Matrichisia Webster Thomas NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Juliana Burkhart School NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Julie Cercone Depew NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Laurel Muldowney Greece Athena NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Matt Ormandy Gates Chili NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Mike Simich Holland NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Nick Lombardo Bishop Timon NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Phil Cortelucci City Honors NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Ryan Bloom Spencerport NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Sarah Mye Grand Island NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Spencer Marsh Webster Thomas NY SUNY-Buffalo UB
Michelle DiCarlo Schalmont NY SUNY-Cobleskill
Josh Britt Wayne NY SUNY-Cortland
Robin Schwartz Red Jacket NY SUNY-Cortland
Cindy Kalita Greece Arcadia NY SUNY-ESF
Devon Bartholomew Pembroke NY SUNY-ESF
Angel Wagonblatt Depew NY SUNY-Fredonia
Brian Delaney School of the Arts NY SUNY-Fredonia
Dan Figliole Bishop Kearney NY SUNY-Fredonia
Eric Militello Cleveland Hill NY SUNY-Fredonia
Melanie Koch West Seneca West NY SUNY-Fredonia
Molly Arsenault Red Jacket NY SUNY-Fredonia
Nick Weaver West Seneca East NY SUNY-Fredonia
Zack Teetsel Wayne NY SUNY-Fredonia
Alex Hibit West Seneca East NY SUNY-Geneseo
Ana Pietrantoni Bishop Kearney NY SUNY-Geneseo
Cassie Lange Grand Island NY SUNY-Geneseo
Chelsea Boyd Nardin NY SUNY-Geneseo
Chris Miller Rush-Henrietta NY SUNY-Geneseo
Chris Zorn Gates Chili NY SUNY-Geneseo
Eric Klein City Honors NY SUNY-Geneseo
Forrest Smith Grand Island NY SUNY-Geneseo
Jake Roa Wheatland-Chili NY SUNY-Geneseo
Jimmy Cantella Barker NY SUNY-Geneseo
Karen Figlioti Grand Island NY SUNY-Geneseo
Laura Ann Vallone Victor NY SUNY-Geneseo
Leo Fisher Victor NY SUNY-Geneseo
Liisa Leo Eastridge NY SUNY-Geneseo
Lindsay Jackson Mohonasen NY SUNY-Geneseo
Liz Cohen Iroquois NY SUNY-Geneseo
Mark Doeller Eastridge NY SUNY-Geneseo
Matt Booth Greece Odyssey NY SUNY-Geneseo
Michelle Marks Midlakes NY SUNY-Geneseo
Michelle Rusick Wheatland-Chili NY SUNY-Geneseo
Mike Arena Bishop Kearney NY SUNY-Geneseo
Rob Potter Grand Island NY SUNY-Geneseo
Thomas Evans City Honors NY SUNY-Geneseo
Charmaine Williams Troy NY SUNYIT
Gaby Panganiban Bishop Maginn NY SUNY-Oneonta
Devon Guy Voorheesville NY SUNY-Oswego
Laina Maines Barker NY SUNY-Oswego
Terran Fahrson North Rose-Wolcott NY SUNY-Oswego
Kevin Gifford Tamarac NY SUNY-Potsdam
Kirstin Teall Bloomfield NY SUNY-Potsdam
Matt Hartnett Berlin NY SUNY-Potsdam
Nick Paine Berlin NY SUNY-Potsdam
Vince Covatto Grand Island NY SUNY-Potsdam
James Madejski Albion NY SUNY-Purchase
Jude Gesek Mohonasen NY SUNY-Purchase
Myrrah Dubey North Rose-Wolcott NY SUNY-Purchase
Jeffrey Wu Stuyvesant NY SUNY-Stony  Brook
Liz Redden Aquinas NY SUNY-Stony Brook
Max Simmons Greece Athena NY SUNY-Stony Brook
Alba Villamil Rush-Henrietta NY Swarthmore
Kevin Kim Parkview Arts and Science Magnet AR Swarthmore
Nick Schultz De LaSalle MN Swarthmore
Rodrigo Gier Oshkosh West WI Swarthmore
Aileen Normile Troy NY Syracuse
Dan Fitzpatrick Christian Brothers NY Syracuse
Derek Montroy Manlius-Pebble Hill NY Syracuse
Sarah Turney Kendall NY Syracuse
Thuc Mai Fowler NY Syracuse
Carey Cantrell Lincoln County TN Tennessee
Sean Maginnis Dobyns-Bennett TN Tennessee
Will Ladnier Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet TN Tennessee
A. C. Smith McGavock TN Tennessee-Martin
Drew Gerdes Temple TX Texas
Eric Kylberg Temple TX Texas A&M
George Andrew Spriggs Lawton Eisenhower OK Texas A&M
Sandy Fiorentini Fayetteville-Manlius NY Texas A&M
Joe Rudolph Livonia NY Thomas More
Rebecca Honaker Central Hardin KY Transylvania
John Poleto Albany Academy NY Trinity
Katie Apfelbaum Holy Names NY Trinity
Kourtney DeVries Webster Thomas NY Trinity
Meghan McEvoy Holy Names NY Trinity
Matt Oliver Savannah MO Truman State
Elizabeth Metzger Guilderland NY Tufts
Eric Stewart Parkview AR Tufts
Barret Broussard Cedar Creek School LA Tulane
David Resnick Breck School MN Tulane
Andrea Maduro Broken Arrow OK Tulsa
Christopher Crane Broken Arrow OK Tulsa
J. Luke Hollen Charles Page OK Tulsa
Ryan Thomas Tulsa School of Arts and Science OK Tulsa
Vivian Ting Broken Arrow OK Tulsa
Nick Marshall Dobyns-Bennett TN Tusculum
Anamarie Urrutia CA UC-Davis
Eli Yani CA UC-Davis
Liz CA UC-Davis
Charles Lam CA UC-Irvine
Elizabeth Lopez CA UC-Irvine
Chris Ngoon William S. Hart CA UCLA
Dana Pham CA UCLA
Jackie Hanley CA UCLA
Jeff Flaherty CA UCLA
T Hipp CA UCLA
Jeremy Blackman San Mateo CA UC-Santa Cruz
Max Fox Henry M. Gunn CA UC-Santa Cruz
Peter Tran CA UC-Santa Cruz
Conrad Bassett-Bouchard Campolindo CA UCSD
Danny Shapiro San Mateo CA UCSD
Sicheng Lin CA UCSD
Steven Erickson CA UCSD
Cameron Howard Perry Hall MD UMBC
ThorMee Yang Fred T. Foard NC UNC Charlotte
Autumn Kain Watervliet NY Union
Brandon Doan Brighton NY USC
Eric Stoll Juan Diego Catholic UT Utah
Josh Heman Juan Diego Catholic UT Utah
Michelle Keady Pittsford Sutherland NY Utah St.
Chris Nold Trinity High School XX Vanderbilt
Justin Schneider Honeoye Falls-Lima NY Vanderbilt
Ryan Mastin Lincoln County TN Vanderbilt
Zhu "Judy" Wang Oklahoma School of Science and Math OK Vanderbilt
Alex Steele Amsterdam NY Vassar
Andy Axel Victor NY Vassar
Richard Lyford Amsterdam NY Vassar
Bryan Petrow Champlain Valley Union VT Vermont
Christy Rosati Bishop Canevin PA Villanova
Daniel Love Kellenberg Memorial NY Villanova
Eric Sinagra Bishop Canevin PA Villanova
David Schultz Collegiate School VA Virginia
Patrick Slay Collegiate School VA Virginia
Will Butler Maggie Walker Governor's School VA Virginia
Evan Adams Maggie Walker Governor's School VA Virginia Commonwealth
Patrick Leugers Menlo-Atherton CA VMI
William Truscott Guilderland NY VMI
Michael Montoya Cistercian Preparatory School TX Wake Forest
Megan Prescott Byng OK Washington
James Cooper Lisgar Collegiate Institute ON Waterloo
Kalyan Sreeram Novi MI Wayne State Univ
Betsy Riley Poteau OK Wellesley
Erinn Conlon Honeoye NY Wells
Ben Carman School of the Arts NY Wesleyan
Kyle Shin E. O. Smith CT Wesleyan
Sam DeFabbio-Kane Honeoye NY Wesleyan
Vignatha Reddy Columbia NY Wesleyan
Charles-Fiodor Nadd Trinity Prep School FL West Point
David Liem Episcopal College AR West Point
Lucas Ladnier Fred T. Foard NC Western Carolina
Dan Leifer Georgetown Day School DC William & Mary
Jonathan Ogden Georgetown Day School DC William & Mary
Josh Karp Norfolk Collegiate VA William & Mary
Mark Guerci Maggie Walker VA William & Mary
Matthew Peppe George Mason VA William & Mary
Matthew Tobin Bergen County Academies NJ William & Mary
Kenneth Whitmore Shawnee OK William Jewell
Stephanie Hull Liberty MO William Jewell
Jesse Youngman Hoosick Falls NY Williams
Andy Dibble Stoughton WI Wisconsin
Ian Birrell Eden Prairie MN Wisconsin
Mike Leonard Hill-Murray School MN Wisconsin - River Falls
Aaron Kittson Wausau West WI Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Mark Morgan Wausau West WI Wisconsin-Marathon
Joe Nixon Fisher Catholic OH Wittenberg
Rhiannon Chiacchiaro Bergen County Academies NJ Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Chris Rodgers Georgetown Day School DC WUSTL
Daniel Mitchell Parkview GA WUSTL
David Hollander-Urbach Centennial MD WUSTL
Ellen "Livvy" Jones Pauls Valley OK WUSTL
John Ahlfield Liberty MO WUSTL
Manjaap Sidhu Carbondale IL WUSTL
Meena Subramanian Temple TX WUSTL
Rohit Ray Dunbar KY WUSTL
Tianhui Shen Walter Johnson MD WUSTL
Nick Makley Tippicanoe OH Xavier
Ian Marpuri Princess Anne VA Yale
Jack Qian Guilderland NY Yale
Sissi Nie Edmond Santa Fe OK Yale
Stefan Weijola Bethlehem NY Yale
Xingmeng Zhao Mt. Pleasant MI Yale
Yuri Shadunsky Brighton NY Yale
Robert Parise Lowellville Local OH Youngstown State